:: NA ŠTARTE 126  PRETEKÁROV, 24  ŽIEN  &  102 MUŽOV

ŠTARTOVÁ LISTINA :: 2.BATHORY CROSS 2017

 
:: 001 :: ADAMKOVIČ Marián :: Bánovskí behúni
:: 002 :: RUKAVIČKOVÁ Monika :: Praha
:: 003 :: SCHWARZ Marek :: Běžecká parta Žižkov
:: 004 :: KUCHARČÍK Peter :: Sportdiag Senec
:: 005 :: HRIC Martin :: Hrom do piecky!
:: 006 :: KORDÍK Michael :: Košice
:: 007 :: URBAN Jozef :: MARAS team, pobočka Harichovce
:: 008 :: AZUARA Jerome :: Trail Trnava
:: 009 :: ŠVELTA Jozef :: Bratislava / Humenné
:: 010 :: VIDOVIČ Marek :: Sokol Čachtice
:: 011 :: MICHALČÍK Andrej :: Valíme ho! Nová Dubnica
:: 012 :: MILOVSKÁ Eva :: Trenčianska Teplá
:: 013 :: MAREKOVÁ Eva :: Soblahov
:: 014 :: ZIMA Jakub :: Poprad
:: 015 :: SÝKORA Daniel :: MiniMon Friendly team
:: 016 :: KUŠNIEROVÁ Denisa :: Trail Runners Trnava
:: 017 :: BUNDZEL Marián :: Bratislava
:: 018 :: SLAMA Miroslav :: 12 z Ivanky
:: 019 :: KRÁLIK Radovan :: Tatran Uhrovec
:: 020 :: PETKOV Radovan :: Dolné Sŕnie
:: 021 :: GALBA Peter :: Trail Runners Trnava
:: 022 :: VINTR Tomáš :: AK Junior Holíč
:: 023 :: SKALA Tomáš :: AK Junior Holíč/ZFT
:: 024 :: MEDVEĎ Pavol :: GEKONsport Trenčianske Teplice
:: 025 :: BRÁZDIL Peter :: Nové Mesto nad Váhom
:: 026 :: KRÁČMAR Čestmír :: SK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
:: 027 :: NAĎ Ľuboš :: toRun
:: 028 :: FORRO Filip :: Bodíky
:: 029 :: MIKUŠ Miroslav :: Timoradza
:: 030 :: MIKUŠ Ján :: Timoradza
:: 031 :: JELENÁK Marián :: Special Forces
:: 032 :: DEMKO Rastislav :: Turzovka
:: 033 :: BARTEK Peter :: UltraFans/Bratislava
:: 034 :: KNÍŽAT Peter :: bernosport.sk
:: 035 :: KÝŠKA Ján :: toRun Stará Turá
:: 036 :: HORNÍK Patrik :: Ironsport.sk/Salming Slovakia
:: 037 :: NOVOTA Miroslav :: Vrbové
:: 038 :: ČIERŤAŽSKÝ Ľubomír :: ESET
:: 039 :: MARGETÍN Maroš :: Nové Mesto nad Váhom
:: 040 :: ŠIATINSKÁ Stanislava :: ŠK Achilles Handlová
:: 041 :: MARTINKA Tomáš :: Valíme ho! Nová Dubnica
:: 042 :: LEPEŠ Tibor :: Hasiči Bratislava
:: 043 :: FAINOVÁ Monika :: ŠK Kriváň Ondrašová
:: 044 :: FORGÁCH Peter :: Trenčín
:: 045 :: NOVÁK Erik :: Holíč
:: 046 :: KOTLEBA Martin :: Trail Runners Trnava
:: 047 :: TRUISSARD Mária :: AK Junior Holíč
:: 048 :: ŠMIHÁLOVÁ Renáta :: Horné Sŕnie
:: 049 :: MAREK Ján :: NakiRun Stará Turá
:: 050 :: HORNÍČEK Jiří :: bernosport.sk
:: 051 :: IDLBEK Stanislav :: Barefoot.sk - Bratislava
:: 052 :: VRANA Jakub :: GEKONsport
:: 053 :: KYSELA Peter :: Atrios running team
:: 054 :: STEHLÍK Michal :: bernosport.sk, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
:: 055 :: VARGOVÁ Anna :: Active life Košice
:: 056 :: KAMENČÍK Jozef :: AK Bojničky
:: 057 :: BAHELKA Tomáš :: Klub Polar Alpin TN / Nové Mesto nad Váhom
:: 058 :: MACHALOVÁ Vanda :: SKH
:: 059 :: BOROVSKÁ Andrea :: ŠK Bradlan Brezová
:: 060 :: VARMUŽA Ján :: ŠK Bradlan Brezová
:: 061 :: KILIAN Marcin :: Krakow
:: 062 :: OLCZAK Marek :: Icebat.eu / Bratislava
:: 063 :: MAKIŠ Milan :: Trenčín
:: 064 :: VOKÁLOVÁ Hana :: Bratislava
:: 065 :: GLÖCKL Jan :: SRTG Podluží
:: 066 :: TRNOVEC Matúš :: SK VAZKA Bratislava
:: 067 :: NOSKOVÁ Alžbeta :: Bratislava
:: 068 :: DUBEC Eugen :: #KarpatskeSelmy BA
:: 069 :: FIJALKA  Peter :: p´art of heart
:: 070 :: POLÁK Matúš :: Fokle a fusakle
:: 071 :: POLLÁK Martin :: Podolie
:: 072 :: JENEJOVÁ Vanda :: 4emestrail
:: 073 :: DRGA Adam :: Ilava
:: 074 :: KANDRA Radoslav :: SVETIELKO NÁDEJE
:: 075 :: HROTKO Imrich :: Roni Run Club
:: 076 :: IVAN Miroslav :: Shajtar Gym Zvolen
:: 077 :: HUMMLER Filip :: Bratislava
:: 078 :: ŠIMÚN Peter :: Royal swimming club
:: 079 :: CABALA Rastislav :: GEKONsport
:: 080 :: HRENÁK Daniel :: M.R.C.I.N.A.
:: 081 :: TEPLICKÝ Matúš :: Bratislava
:: 082 :: VRAŇÁK Peter :: TK Horec Partizánske
:: 083 :: KRAJČOVÁ Marcela :: Břeclav
:: 084 :: VARAČKA Matúš :: Beckov
:: 085 :: DOSKOČILOVÁ Milada :: GEKONsport Trenčín
:: 086 :: KRÁSNY Michal :: Púchov
:: 087 :: LISÝ Adam :: Výživná štvorka
:: 088 :: DOMOVCOVÁ Monika :: Bánovce nad Bebravou
:: 089 :: LISÁ Dáša :: Výživná štvorka
:: 090 :: DOLINEC Vladimír :: Dolincovci ZV
:: 091 :: ZYMBERI Róbert :: M.R.C.I.N.A
:: 092 :: ŠTÍTIKOVÁ Anna :: Ďurikam team Trenčín
:: 093 :: MATANIN Marcel :: Marcel running team a Bežci apokalypsy
:: 094 :: FILIP Marcel :: Nová Dubnica
:: 095 :: RADZO Peter :: Trnava
:: 096 :: ORAVEC Ľuboš :: PROefekt
:: 097 :: ŠIMO Radoslav :: Shajtar Gym Zvolen
:: 098 :: SEDÍLEK Pavel :: Shajtar Gym Zvolen
:: 099 :: KOPČAN Radoslav :: Bánovskí behúni
:: 100 :: BOOR Pavol :: Stará Turá
:: 101 :: PAVELKA Ivan :: Bojničky
:: 102 :: STEHLÍK Peter :: Trenčín
:: 103 :: ROSINSKÝ Daniel :: Dedinka
:: 104 :: HLADKÁ Lucia :: Skalica
:: 105 :: BALALA Michal :: Čachtice
:: 106 :: PODOBA Richard :: Trenčianske Teplice
:: 107 :: GOGELA Jakub :: Brumov
:: 108 :: JURÍK Branislav :: Senica
:: 109 :: DEMOVIČ Štefan :: KOBRA
:: 110 :: ZACHAR Juraj :: Trnava
:: 111 :: PEŠKOVÁ Lucia :: Bratislava
:: 112 :: RÁCHELA Michal :: Bratislava
:: 113 :: ORBANOVÁ Andrea :: Kalinkovo
:: 114 :: KARÁČOŇ Juraj :: Trapko
:: 115 :: PETRATUR Tomáš :: ESET Trail Runners
:: 116 :: GALBAVÝ Jaromír :: Nové Zámky
:: 117 :: KLČO Roman :: M.R.C.I.N.A.
:: 118 :: LETKO Miroslav :: Trenčianske Stankovce
:: 119 :: KOŠŤÁL Marek :: Pezinok
:: 120 :: HUMMLER Filip :: Bratislava
:: 121 :: VALACHOVIČ Milan :: Kopčany
:: 122 :: KLČOVÁ Renáta :: #MalokarpatskeSelmy
:: 123 :: GÁL Peter :: Galantská elita
:: 124 :: UHARČEK Marcel :: Extreme Obstacle Runners
:: 125 :: DUBSKÁ Gabriela :: Extreme Obstacle Runners
:: 126 :: SARVAŠ Andrej :: Besne Betale
:: 126 ::
:: 127 ::
:: 128 ::
:: 129 ::
 
 
 
 
 
 

© 2014 Všetky práva vyhradené.

Tvorba web stránok zdarmaWebnode